Skip to main content

South Florida Commercial Real Estate

Office, Retail, Industrial & Investment Properties

Buy or lease commercial space across Broward, Palm Beach, and Miami-Dade counties. Jacob Edri and the Move to South Florida Team help businesses and investors find the right property — from storefronts to warehouses.

Live MLS Feed

Newest Commercial Listings

View All Commercial
11 N J Street 8, Lake Worth Beach, FL 33460, Lake Worth Beach
Active

$1,495,000

1/44
3,096 sf
≈ 1,334,959 EUR
Mixed Use3,096 SF

Listing courtesy of Signature International Real E

1415 45th Street, Mangonia Park, FL, Mangonia Park
Active

$56,050,000

1/4
61,453 sf
≈ 50,049,791 EUR
Business61,453 SF

Listing courtesy of 920 Real Inc.

8061 NW 67th Street 17, Medley, FL 33166, Medley
Active

$1,499,000

1/16
3,329 sf
≈ 1,338,531 EUR
Industrial3,329 SF

Listing courtesy of Liberty Commercial Realty Inc

605 Lincoln Road 500, Miami Beach, FL 33139, Miami Beach
Active

$5,000,000

1/29
9,800 sf
≈ 4,464,745 EUR
Office9,800 SF

Listing courtesy of Compass Florida, LLC

2691 E Oakland Park Boulevard 203, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33306, Fort Lauderdale
Active

$720

1/2
9,871 sf
≈ 643 EUR
Office9,871 SF

Listing courtesy of The Real Estate Lab, Inc.

1436 E Atlantic Boulevard, Pompano Beach, FL 33060, Pompano Beach
Active

$2,000

1/1
750 sf
≈ 1,786 EUR
Retail750 SF

Listing courtesy of REF Realty Inc

Relocating a Business? Investing?

Get Local Commercial Expertise

Off-market opportunities, lease negotiations, and site selection — Jacob knows the South Florida commercial landscape.